Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Last Updated 4/2/2019 at 10:51pm

Coaches are noted with an Asterisk * unless otherwise specified.

U6 Girls
 >U6 Girls Light Blue
Thinglum*
Nelson
Cirricione
Bernier
Hull
 >U6 Girls Red
Heller*
Schultz
Castro
Lopez
Pollock
 >U6 Girls Royal Blue
Rahmus*
DeCastecker
Caulkins
Meredith
Chavez
 >U6 Girls Yellow
Bolme*
Ross
Davis
Abbott
Curcuru
>U6 Girls Green
Wildemuth*
Hintgen
Tice
Smith
Burton
>U6 Girls Orange
Cackley* (asst coach)
Elmer
Griffin
Benore
Jolly
 
U6 Boys
 >U6 Boys Light Blue
Conley*
Delp
Holman
Vandike
Lobdell
Brown
 >U6 Boys Red
Britton*
Turigliatti
Douglas
Sheffler
Nelson
 >U6 Boys Royal Blue
Hull*
George
Curnyn
Patterson
Vandersnick
McCord
 >U6 Boys Yellow
Kyer*
DeReu
Gadberry
Joseph
Minnaert
>U6 Boys Green
Hone*
Clark
McAvoy
Seals
Seals
Vorac
>U6 Boys Orange
Brown*
Harsted
Lopez
Ruby
Brandau
 
U8 girls
 >U8 Girls Green
Kane*
Dewey
Eaton
Sardakowski
Walters
 >U8 Girls Light Blue
Thinglum*
Schaaf
Adam
Brown
Vandevoord
 >U8 Girls Orange
Peters*
Mance
Newburg
Minnaert
Hayes
 >U8 Girls Red
DeSplinter*
Schnaufer
DeGrave
Elmer
Murphy
Tarrant
 >U8 Girls Royal Blue
Shappard*
Weinzierl
Vandersnick
Kuddes
Nelson
Marshall
 >U8 Girls Yellow
Wildemuth
Weishaar
Shannon
Ross
Smith
U8 Boys
 >U8 Boys Yellow
Henderson*
Last Name
VanDeWoestyne
McCord
Hill
Hickman
Eiselstein
Freeman
 >U8 Boys Royal Blue
Keller*
VanOpdorp
Osborn
Kleckner
Hopkey
Efflandt
Britton
Anderson
 >U8 Boys Red
Shoemaker*
Staffeldt
Schaaf
Pollock
Hager
Fuelling
Ehlert
 >U8 Boys Orange
Buckholtz*
Lopez
Sigwalt
Roemer
Womack
Lively
Maloy
Curcuru
 >U8 Boys Light Blue
Darin*
Woodward
Schnowske
Poczik
Johnson
Garard
Ford
 >U8 Boys Green
Munson*
Vorac
Spindler
McAvoy
Gadberry
Coleman
Betcher
 >U8 Boys Gray
Mesick*
Struve
Minder
Holke
Castro
Burton
Brandau
 >U8 Boys Black
Tank*
Wagle
Wachtel
VanOpdorp
Tank
Scott
Henthorn
Haley
 
U9-U11 Coed
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Black
Deloose*
Last Name
Darnall
Darnall
Gehl
Nixon
Weishaar
Williams
Snyder
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Gray
Douglas*
Billingsly
Brown
Miller
Round
Simosky
Sims
Venema
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Green
VanOpdorp*
Brown
Carton
Cartwright
Davis
Herberg
Nelson
Seals
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Light Blue
Roemer*
Barnes
Bernier
Freadhoff
Sides
Conrad
Tarkington
Wild
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Orange
Norville*
Brewer
Daly
Erickson
Hull
Lewis
Norville
Sardakowski
Scheider
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Red
Dahl*
Brandau
Bries
Chirchir
Fuelling
Fuelling
Henthorn
Knudtson
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Royal Blue
Shappard*
Boone
Disterhoft
Disterhoft
Eaton
Lopez
Osborn
Ruby
 >Coed U9-U10-U11-Yellow
Peters*
Anderson
Bolme
Elmer
Frank
Green
Hansen
Schultz

 

The middle school kids are part of the MS Pool Players. 

They are not assigned to teams at this point in the season.