Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
Spring
U8 Fusion Girls                   -FC Peoria Mid-American Spring Invite Champions Mossville, IL
U10 Dynamite Girls            -Armed Forces Day Cup U10 Champions, Moline, IL
U12 Strikeforce White       -JFG Gold Bracket U12 11v11 Runner-Up Finish 2015 Des Moines, IA
 
2015
Fall
U11 Dynamite Girls            -Muscatine Fall Classic Champions Muscatine, IA
U13 Whiplash Boys           -Muscatine Fall Classic Runner-Up Muscatine, IA
U10 Strikers Girls              -Labor Day Shootout Runner-Up, East Moline, IL
U10 Strikers  Girls             -Mid America Fall Shootout Runner-Up, Mossville, IL
U11 Dynamite Girls            -Mid America Fall Shootout Champions, Mossville, IL 
U10 Ambush White Boys   -Mid America Fall Shootout Champions, Mossville, IL
U14 Cyclones Boys            -Pepsi Challenge Champions, Milwaukee, WI
U11 Blast Boys Green        -BSA Tournament Runner-Up, Bettendorf, IA
U11 Dynamite Girls            -BSA Tournament Champions, Bettendorf, IA 
 
2016
Spring
U14 Cyclones Boys              -Glen Ed Soccer Spring Invitational Champions, EdwardsVille, IL
U9 Fusion White girls          -Mid America (silver) Spring Shootout Runner-up, Mossvile, IL
U9 Fusion Green girls         -Mid America (bronze) Spring Shootout Runner-up, Mossvile, IL
U13 Strikeforce Girls          -Puma Cup  Runner-up, Rockford, IL
U13 Strikeforce Girls          -Wisconsin Spring Rush Champions, Wisconsin Dells, WI
U11 Dynamite Girls            -Muscatine Classic Runner-up, Muscatine, IA
U11 Dynamite Girls            -Moonlight Classic Runner-up, Cedar Falls, IA
U14 Cyclones Boys             -Moonlight Classic Runner-up, Cedar Falls, IA
 
2016
Fall
U14/U15 02/03 Boys              - Illinois FC Fall Cup, Champions, Champaign, IL
U14 03' Girls                            - MSC Fall Classic, Runner-Up, Muscatine, IA
U13 04' Girls                            - Lighthouse Classic Champions, Racine WI
U11 06' Boys                            -NSSC Fall Classic Champions, Elderidge, IA
U11 06' Boys                            - MSC Fall Classic, Runner-Up, Muscatine, IA
 
 
2017
Spring
U10 07 Girls                             -Armed Forces Day Cup, Runner-Up, Moline, IL
U10 08 Boys                             -Armed Forces Day Cup, Champions, Moline, IL
U11 06' Boys                            -Reddan Thunder Invite, Runner-up, Verona, WI
 
2017
Fall
U14/15 Girls                             -Labor Day Shootout, Champions, East Moline, IL
U11 07' Girls                             -Muscatine Field of Opportunity Cup Runner-up, Muscatine, IA
U11 Girls                                   -Reddan Toe Bash Runner Up, Verona, WI
U12 06' Boys                             -Illinois FC Fall Cup, Runner Up, Champaign, IL
U13 05' Boys                             -Morton Pumpkin Classic, Runner Up, Morton, IL
U8 Boys                                     -Morton Pumpkin Classic, Runner Up, Morton, IL
U8 Boys                                     -Morton Pumpkin Classic, Champions, Morton, IL
U12 06' Boys                             -Wisconsin Rush Octoberfest, Runner Up, Wisconsin Dells, WI
U11 07' Girls                            -Monster Mash, Runner Up, Burlington, IA
U12 06' Girls                            -Monster Mash, Champions, Burlington, IA
U13 05' Girls                            -Reddan Ice Age, Champions, Verona, WI
U14 04' Girls                            -Reddan Ice Age, Champions, Verona, WI
U15 03' Boys                            -Monster Mash, Runner Up, Burlington, IA
 
2018
Spring
U12 06' Boys                            -Midwest Soccer Classic, Runner Up, Terre Haute, IN
U11 07' Girls                            -FC Peoria Spring Shootout, Champions, Mossville, IL
U12 06' Boys                            -River City Invitational, Runner Up, Peoria, IL
U11 07' Girls                            -Reddan Thunder Invitation, Runner Up,  Verona, WI
U14 04' Girls                            -River City Invitational, Runner Up, Peoria, IL
U12 06' Boys                            -Kurtfest tournament, Champions, Princeton, IL
 
Fall
U12 07' Girls                            -Reddan Toe Bash, Champions, Verona, WI
U13 06' Boys                            -FC Peoria Oktoberfest, Runner Up, Peoria
U09 10' Girls                            -BSA Tournament Champions, Bettendorf, IA
U15 04' Girls                            -Reddan Ice Age, Runner Up, Verona, WI
 
2019
Spring